Breadcrubs

Gol Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Gol Ort
Yuşa Şenol M.Ali Paşa FK 2 3 1.5
Eren Göçenler M.Ali Paşa FK 2 1 0.5
Bedirhan Özkanlı Gulfstar 6 5 0.8
Enis Bağı M.Ali Paşa FK 2 1 0.5
Emrecan Şenol M.Ali Paşa FK 7 7 1
Özgürcan Özşahin FC Emekevler 3 5 1.6
İlker Mutlu FC Emekevler 2 1 0.5
Faruk aslan M.Ali Paşa FK 6 2 0.3
Kutay göğdemir Körfez Gb 8 4 0.5
Ali Pamukci Pamukci Fk 3 3 1
Dilhan Güleç Marmara 1 1 1
Mert Kendir Marmara 1 1 1
Mertcan Güneş Marmara 1 1 1
Furkan sel Körfez Gb 8 8 1
Zülfikar Sav Pamukci Fk 3 2 0.6
Yusuf Ocakverdi 7 1 0.1
Yunus Tuna FC Emekevler 2 2 1
İsmail Polat FC Emekevler 1 1 1
Ömer Aytunç Yıldırım FC Emekevler 1 1 1
Adem Mollaoğlu Körfez Gb 3 7 2.3
Atilla akbaş Körfez Gb 7 2 0.2
Mertcan Öztürk 1 1 1
Burak Tuna BiSesVar F.K. 1 3 3
Harun Sucu BiSesVar F.K. 1 2 2
Serhat Demirtaş BiSesVar F.K. 1 1 1
yunus emre kurt BiSesVar F.K. 1 1 1
Ömer Asımoğlu Net Havuz FK 5 2 0.4
Onur KARAOĞLU Kocaeli Bulls 3 1 0.3
Eray doğan Kocaeli Bulls 8 3 0.3
Oğulcan inan Kocaeli Bulls 9 2 0.2
Yaman Furkan Erçelik Last Castle Körfez 8 2 0.2
Enes Elgin Last Castle Körfez 7 1 0.1
Turgay arıcan Last Castle Körfez 3 2 0.6
Umut Şengel Last Castle Körfez 3 2 0.6
Furkan gök Kocaeli Bulls 6 2 0.3
Selim kaptan Kocaeli Bulls 9 5 0.5
Coşkun Halil Kocaeli Bulls 8 8 1
Onur Yağcıoğlu Kocaeli Bulls 10 9 0.9
Bartu Korkmaz Plajyolu Alpha Team 6 2 0.3
Ebubekir Gündaş 8 1 0.1
Metehan karakoyun 5 4 0.8
Yiğit Çolak 7 2 0.2
Erdil Erguvan Royal Abjar Fk 8 5 0.6
ENES BEKİROĞLU Royal Abjar Fk 4 2 0.5
Yusuf Başoğlu Royal Abjar Fk 4 4 1
Fuat Büyükoğlu Royal Abjar Fk 3 2 0.6
Emirhan Erguvan Royal Abjar Fk 9 2 0.2
Nuri sarıaslan Last Castle Körfez 5 5 1
Batuhan Kara Last Castle Körfez 1 1 1
Salih Özdemir Royal Abjar Fk 7 3 0.4
İbrahim şimşek Royal Abjar Fk 4 3 0.7
Ceren Şenol Royal Abjar Fk 5 1 0.2
Bahadır Tabak Royal Abjar Fk 1 1 1
Melihcan TOKER La Casa De İzmit 5 3 0.6
Alper gür BAÇSPOR 2 1 0.5
Yusuf Başaran BAÇSPOR 2 2 1
Nazif Uçar BAÇSPOR 2 1 0.5
okan baştürk 8 3 0.3
coşkun gökdemir BAÇSPOR 7 3 0.4
Tümay dizman BAÇSPOR 9 7 0.7
Barış İnce BAÇSPOR 9 5 0.5
Aykut çiçek Pis Yedili 3 1 0.3
Alişan ersin BAÇSPOR 6 1 0.1
Eren varol 10 8 0.8
Eyüp kılıç Los Galacticos 6 1 0.1
Murat HANCI Zubambam 8 9 1.1
Muhammet Turgut Alagöz Los Galacticos 10 2 0.2
Abdulkadir Gül Los Galacticos 2 1 0.5
Fatih tanrıverdi Zubambam 2 1 0.5
Hüseyin abiş Zubambam 8 1 0.1
Sinan gögerçin Zubambam 4 3 0.7
Aşık Ömer URGANCI Zubambam 3 1 0.3
Batuhan Seyrek 10 8 0.8
Fırat Başaran BAÇSPOR 6 3 0.5
Erenay Ağaryılmaz 8 7 0.8
emre şimşek Net Havuz FK 5 1 0.2
mehdi korkmaz Los Galacticos 2 1 0.5
Furkan Kös 7 2 0.2
Furkan Tekin Embeff C 3 1 0.3
Oğuzhan Kayalı Net Havuz FK 6 1 0.1
muhammet Bicer 6 3 0.5
Sinan Çalık BAÇSPOR 3 3 1
Hasan yüce Veteran United 8 2 0.2
mehmet öztürk Çınaraltı Mint 4 4 1
Furkan pak Plajyolu Alpha Team 9 1 0.1
murat akçay Plajyolu Alpha Team 10 6 0.6
Erkan Topçuoğlu Çınaraltı Mint 3 1 0.3
Yusuf batur Çınaraltı Mint 3 1 0.3
Ufuk Günsür Plajyolu Alpha Team 11 4 0.3
Kayra aksan Plajyolu Alpha Team 8 3 0.3
Berat demir Plajyolu Alpha Team 8 4 0.5
Tahsin Yavuz FC Blackjack 5 1 0.2
Yavuz selim Fındık 8 7 0.8
Bedrettin aydoğdu Veteran United 7 2 0.2
Murat ATEŞ Veteran United 6 1 0.1
İsmail kar Veteran United 6 3 0.5
Muhammedkaddour İzmit Gençlik 12 8 0.6
Abidalabdullah İzmit Gençlik 9 3 0.3
Saadibrahim İzmit Gençlik 1 1 1
Huseyinelmuhymid İzmit Gençlik 4 1 0.2
Ibrahimhawash İzmit Gençlik 6 4 0.6
Ahmetelemin İzmit Gençlik 11 4 0.3
GÖKHAN DURMUŞ Veteran United 8 1 0.1
Mete Aygün Zubambam 4 2 0.5
Muhammedkoskar İzmit Gençlik 10 5 0.5
Salihelmizyed İzmit Gençlik 12 5 0.4
Ahmadalkutifani İzmit Gençlik 8 2 0.2
Hasan doğan Royal Abjar Fk 3 1 0.3
Emre subaş Zubambam 5 2 0.4
Abdurrahim YILDIRIM Zubambam 3 2 0.6
SİNAN KAYAN Last Castle Körfez 4 1 0.2
ALİ SAK Veteran United 7 6 0.8
İkram bilge Veteran United 9 1 0.1
Salih Karaca Los Galacticos 9 2 0.2
Bahtiyar Akın KuleSpor Fc 7 3 0.4
ismail karatut KuleSpor Fc 7 1 0.1
Emrah tanta KuleSpor Fc 7 3 0.4
Çago KuleSpor Fc 2 1 0.5
Emre Kanbul 2 1 0.5
Gökhan Kutal KuleSpor Fc 8 1 0.1
Orhan Şenmemiş Los Galacticos 9 13 1.4
Yasin koç Pis Yedili 4 4 1
Kerem Aygan 5 8 1.6
Emirhan Kurtuldu Embeff C 2 1 0.5
Muharrem polat 7 7 1
Melih ÖZTORUN FC Blackjack 7 5 0.7
Cenk kartov Gulfstar 7 13 1.8
Levent Dirali FC Blackjack 7 3 0.4
Yasin erbay Plajyolu Alpha Team 6 2 0.3
Barış şahin Gulfstar 8 1 0.1
Mehmet Üstübi FC Blackjack 5 1 0.2
Berkay eryılmaz Akçaova Fk 2 1 0.5
Yavuz Furkan Dirali FC Blackjack 7 3 0.4
Alperen Aşkın Pis Yedili 5 7 1.4
Erdi söğüt Pis Yedili 7 9 1.2
Burak Değişici Real Gölcük 7 1 0.1
Emre yağız Net Havuz FK 8 3 0.3
Ebubekir zengin Net Havuz FK 4 1 0.2
Oğuzhan koza Real Gölcük 3 1 0.3
Sinan ayaz Gulfstar 9 1 0.1
Mustafa YALÇIN Real Gölcük 7 4 0.5
Bahadır Şişman Plajyolu Alpha Team 8 2 0.2
Abdülhamit Ayvaz Zubambam 2 1 0.5
Akın BİRGÜL Çınaraltı Mint 7 3 0.4
MESUT ER Los Galacticos 7 6 0.8
Furkan Uzun BAÇSPOR 7 11 1.5
mücahit nur Çınaraltı Mint 3 1 0.3
Osman ERBAY Last Castle Körfez 3 1 0.3
Batuhan durmuş Real Gölcük 4 1 0.2
Muhammed Yalçın Real Gölcük 7 5 0.7
Yunus emre Güler Gulfstar 9 3 0.3
Hüseyin erdoğdu Pis Yedili 2 3 1.5
Lokman bilgin Plajyolu Alpha Team 2 3 1.5
Göktuğ Taşbulak Los Galacticos 2 1 0.5
Erdem Gürcan Pis Yedili 5 1 0.2
Kadir Kalaycı Zubambam 1 3 3
Aykut Akdemir La Casa De İzmit 3 2 0.6
Talha Mitat Yurtsever Veteran United 5 1 0.2
Mustafa polat FC Dumbbell 1 2 2
Yasin Güngör FC Dumbbell 5 1 0.2
Mustafa Sar FC Dumbbell 3 1 0.3
Enes KAYSAL FC Dumbbell 2 1 0.5
Akif Yazlık FC Dumbbell 4 3 0.7
Ahmet saka FC Dumbbell 1 1 1
Osman Can DEMİREL Anadolu Spfk 4 2 0.5
Oğuzhan DENİZLİ Anadolu Spfk 1 1 1
Hasan ÖZTÜRK Anadolu Spfk 2 1 0.5
Feyyaz AKKOYUN Anadolu Spfk 1 2 2
Ahmet KOZLUCA Anadolu Spfk 1 1 1
Emre AĞTAŞ Anadolu Spfk 3 3 1
Ferdi AKSAKAL Anadolu Spfk 1 1 1
Emrullah KARAKAYA Anadolu Spfk 3 4 1.3
Samet Pınar Uzunbey FK 4 3 0.7
Mert Korkmaz Uzunbey FK 3 1 0.3
Erdi sarı Uzunbey FK 2 1 0.5
Muhammed Serhat Kaya Anadolu Spfk 2 2 1
Harun Durmuş Çınaraltı Mint 2 1 0.5
Mücahit Akan Çınaraltı Mint 1 1 1
gökay kibar Uzunbey FK 2 2 1
Ali Efecan BÖRÜ FK 2 1 0.5
Batuhan kürkan BÖRÜ FK 2 1 0.5
Ümit ören BÖRÜ FK 2 4 2
Okay DOĞAN BÖRÜ FK 1 1 1
Ömercan Durmuş Tersospor 1 1 1
GÖRKEM SARI Tersospor 1 1 1
Mustafa öztürk Anadolu Spfk 1 2 2
Atilla altan KuleSpor Fc 1 1 1
Berke Tulpar BÖRÜ FK 1 1 1

Asist Kralı



Resim Oyuncu Takım Maç Asist Ort
Bedirhan Özkanlı Gulfstar 6 3 0.5
Emrecan Şenol Gulfstar 7 1 0.1
Kutay göğdemir Körfez Gb 8 1 0.1
Furkan sel 8 2 0.2
Yusuf Ocakverdi 7 1 0.1
Adem Mollaoğlu Körfez Gb 3 2 0.6
Atilla akbaş 7 1 0.1
Burak Tuna BiSesVar F.K. 1 1 1
Haktan yılmazel BiSesVar F.K. 1 1 1
orhan baylık BiSesVar F.K. 1 1 1
Harun Sucu BiSesVar F.K. 1 1 1
Mustafa Enes TÜRK Kocaeli Bulls 3 1 0.3
Eray doğan Kocaeli Bulls 8 7 0.8
Oğulcan inan Kocaeli Bulls 9 1 0.1
Yaman Furkan Erçelik Last Castle Körfez 8 1 0.1
Okan Akman Last Castle Körfez 7 1 0.1
Enes Elgin Last Castle Körfez 7 1 0.1
Berke Koçaş Kocaeli Bulls 5 1 0.2
Selim kaptan Kocaeli Bulls 9 3 0.3
Coşkun Halil Kocaeli Bulls 8 1 0.1
Onur Yağcıoğlu Kocaeli Bulls 10 2 0.2
Metehan karakoyun 5 3 0.6
Yiğit Çolak 7 1 0.1
Recep Aydin Royal Abjar Fk 4 2 0.5
Emirhan Erguvan Royal Abjar Fk 9 2 0.2
Nuri sarıaslan Last Castle Körfez 5 1 0.2
Salih Özdemir Royal Abjar Fk 7 2 0.2
İbrahim şimşek Royal Abjar Fk 4 3 0.7
Melihcan TOKER La Casa De İzmit 5 1 0.2
Yusuf Başaran BAÇSPOR 2 1 0.5
okan baştürk La Casa De İzmit 8 1 0.1
Tümay dizman BAÇSPOR 9 3 0.3
Barış İnce BAÇSPOR 9 4 0.4
Eren varol Los Galacticos 10 1 0.1
Eyüp kılıç Los Galacticos 6 1 0.1
Sezer korkmaz 7 2 0.2
Murat HANCI Zubambam 8 2 0.2
Muhammet Turgut Alagöz Los Galacticos 10 2 0.2
Hüseyin abiş Zubambam 8 5 0.6
Sinan gögerçin Zubambam 4 1 0.2
Aşık Ömer URGANCI Zubambam 3 1 0.3
Batuhan Seyrek La Casa De İzmit 10 3 0.3
Fırat Başaran BAÇSPOR 6 2 0.3
Erenay Ağaryılmaz 8 1 0.1
Arif ÇAKMAK Net Havuz FK 2 1 0.5
muhammet Bicer Zubambam 6 2 0.3
Sinan Çalık BAÇSPOR 3 1 0.3
Hasan yüce Veteran United 8 1 0.1
Ufuk Yükselmiş Çınaraltı Mint 4 2 0.5
Furkan pak Plajyolu Alpha Team 9 1 0.1
murat akçay Plajyolu Alpha Team 10 10 1
Yusuf batur Çınaraltı Mint 3 1 0.3
Uğur Sayaroğlu Çınaraltı Mint 1 1 1
Hüseyin Can Demir Çınaraltı Mint 3 1 0.3
Ufuk Günsür Plajyolu Alpha Team 11 2 0.1
Kayra aksan Plajyolu Alpha Team 8 3 0.3
Metin Akdoğan Plajyolu Alpha Team 9 1 0.1
Berat demir 8 3 0.3
Yavuz selim Fındık Veteran United 8 3 0.3
Muhammedkaddour İzmit Gençlik 12 1 0.0
GÖKHAN DURMUŞ Veteran United 8 1 0.1
Alim Yücetürk Embeff C 3 1 0.3
Salihelmizyed İzmit Gençlik 12 1 0.0
Orhan Candan Akçaova Fk 2 1 0.5
SİNAN KAYAN Last Castle Körfez 4 1 0.2
ALİ SAK Veteran United 7 4 0.5
Salih Karaca Los Galacticos 9 1 0.1
Bahtiyar Akın KuleSpor Fc 7 2 0.2
ismail karatut KuleSpor Fc 7 1 0.1
Emrah tanta KuleSpor Fc 7 1 0.1
Gökhan Kutal KuleSpor Fc 8 1 0.1
Orhan Şenmemiş 9 9 1
hakkı sensoy Embeff C 3 1 0.3
Abdullah Azizoğlu KuleSpor Fc 4 1 0.2
Muharrem polat Plajyolu Alpha Team 7 3 0.4
Melih ÖZTORUN FC Blackjack 7 3 0.4
Cenk kartov Gulfstar 7 2 0.2
Barış şahin Gulfstar 8 3 0.3
Mehmet Üstübi FC Blackjack 5 1 0.2
Yavuz Furkan Dirali FC Blackjack 7 1 0.1
Alperen Aşkın Pis Yedili 5 1 0.2
Erdi söğüt Pis Yedili 7 4 0.5
Emre yağız 8 4 0.5
Mesut bulut 2 1 0.5
halil şen Gulfstar 9 2 0.2
dogan şirin Pis Yedili 7 2 0.2
Mustafa YALÇIN Real Gölcük 7 2 0.2
Bahadır Şişman Plajyolu Alpha Team 8 1 0.1
Sinan furuncu FC Blackjack 7 1 0.1
MESUT ER Los Galacticos 7 2 0.2
Furkan Uzun BAÇSPOR 7 7 1
Aytaç Çiçek FC Blackjack 1 1 1
Yunus emre Güler Gulfstar 9 3 0.3
Muhammet BAŞTÜRK Plajyolu Alpha Team 2 1 0.5
Lokman bilgin Plajyolu Alpha Team 2 1 0.5
Erdem Gürcan Pis Yedili 5 2 0.4
Yasin Güngör FC Dumbbell 5 1 0.2
Berkay Çap FC Dumbbell 5 1 0.2
İsmail CEYHAN Anadolu Spfk 2 2 1
Emre AĞTAŞ Anadolu Spfk 3 1 0.3
Samet Pınar Uzunbey FK 4 2 0.5
Cihan Taş Uzunbey FK 2 1 0.5
Mahmut Can Borlak Uzunbey FK 2 1 0.5
Muhammed Serhat Kaya Anadolu Spfk 2 1 0.5
Berke Tulpar BÖRÜ FK 1 1 1
Bahadır BALABAN BAÇSPOR 1 1 1
Armağan erimez BAÇSPOR 1 1 1

Kaleci



Defans



Orta Saha



Forvet



Fair-Play



Yukarı